Partner with us

Grow with ShopDigest. Programs for experts, developers and store owners.

FANCY CELLAR

@fancy-cellar
Cognac, France·No reviews yet··

Agence e-commerce dédiée au monde fabuleux du F&B. Nous sommes votre pôle numérique, prenant en charge votre stratégie digitale afin d'accroître votre visibilité et vos ventes en ligne, en Europe & Asie depuis 2012.

Available for Projects
Contact for pricing
View Services

About

Agence e-commerce dédiée au monde fabuleux du F&B. Nous sommes votre pôle numérique, prenant en charge votre stratégie digitale afin d'accroître votre visibilité et vos ventes en ligne, en Europe & Asie depuis 2012.

Expertise

Product And Collection SetupStore Settings ConfigurationStore Build Or RedesignStore MigrationTheme CustomizationPos Setup And MigrationWebsite Audit And Optimization StrategyOngoing Website ManagementCheckout UpgradeProduct DescriptionsWebsite And Marketing ContentBanner Ads

About FANCY CELLAR

FANCY CELLAR is a partner and expert with a proven track record of delivering results for businesses. Based in Cognac, France, we are committed to delivering Shopify solutions tailored for Business To Business (B2b), Consumer Packaged Goods, Food And Drink, and Services industries.

Our expertise spans across France and China, ensuring that brands benefit worldwide.

Our team speaks English and French — making communication seamless for global clients.

Shopify Services Offered by FANCY CELLAR

Shopify is a leading eCommerce platform that empowers businesses to build, manage, and scale their online stores seamlessly. We, at FANCY CELLAR, offer a comprehensive range of Shopify store development services designed to enhance your store's performance, user experience, and conversions.

Our list of core Shopify services:

    In addition to our core offerings, we provide an additional list of services to further enhance your online store: Product And Collection Setup, Store Settings Configuration, Store Build Or Redesign, Store Migration, Theme Customization, Pos Setup And Migration, Website Audit And Optimization Strategy, Ongoing Website Management, Checkout Upgrade, Product Descriptions, Website And Marketing Content, Banner Ads, Product Photography, Logo And Visual Branding, 3d Modelling, Video And Illustrations, Business Strategy Guidance, Product Sourcing Guidance, Site Performance And Speed, Sales Tax Guidance, Wholesale/B2b, International Expansion, Product Development, Search Engine Advertising, Seo, Sales Channel Setup, Conversion Rate Optimization, Social Media Marketing, Email Marketing, Content Marketing, Analytics And Tracking, Troubleshooting, Custom Domain Setup, Custom Apps And Integrations, Systems Integration.

    FANCY CELLAR Shopify Services Pricing

    FANCY CELLAR services are designed to deliver high-quality results within your budget. Our Shopify solutions are tailored to your specific needs, ensuring you get the best value for your investment.

    At FANCY CELLAR, we believe in transparent and flexible pricing to accommodate businesses of all sizes.

      Please note that pricing structures for each service can vary. Get in touch with us today to discuss your project and receive a tailored pricing plan.

      Why Choose FANCY CELLAR?

      Choosing the right Shopify expert can make all the difference in your store's success. Here's why FANCY CELLAR stands out:

      • Trusted partner and expert with several years of experience
      • Expertise in Business To Business (B2b), Consumer Packaged Goods, Food And Drink, and Services industries with tailored solutions
      • Flexible pricing plans to match your budget and goals

      Looking to hire a dedicated Shopify expert? Get in touch today to discuss your requirements!

      Industry Specific Services by FANCY CELLAR

      At FANCY CELLAR, we understand that every industry has unique requirements. Our expertise extends to businesses in Business To Business (B2b), Consumer Packaged Goods, Food And Drink, and Services industries, providing tailored Shopify development services that help brands scale successfully. From Business To Business (B2b), Consumer Packaged Goods to Food And Drink, we adapt our strategies to fit your niche.

      FANCY CELLAR Case Studies

      Our proven expertise is reflected in the success stories of our clients. Here are some of our featured projects that will build trust in our Shopify solutions:

      • CAMUS COGNAC FLAGSHIP STORE

        - Boutique en ligne - Thème personnalisé - Shopify PDV - Paramétrage logistique - Paramétrage paiements - Gestions des contenus - Pilotage campagnes acquisitions - SE0 / SEA / SMA - Création de contenu 3D - Programme de fidélité - SAV et chat en ligne - Formation des équipes - Maintenance évolutive - Etc.

      FANCY CELLAR Reviews & Client Testimonials

      No verified reviews are available yet, but FANCY CELLAR is already making its mark in the Shopify development space.

      FANCY CELLAR Careers

      Looking to join FANCY CELLAR, a dynamic team of Shopify experts? We are always on the lookout for skilled developers, designers, and strategists passionate about eCommerce and Shopify solutions. If you have relevant expertise, visit the FANCY CELLAR website for current openings or stay connected for future opportunities.

      FANCY CELLAR Contact Details

      Looking to collaborate with a trusted Shopify expert? Partner with FANCY CELLAR for expert Shopify store development and optimization.

      Location
      Cognac, France
      Phone
      Not available
      Connect with us
      Languages Supported
      English, French

      Contact us today to hire FANCY CELLAR, a leading Shopify expert, and take your eCommerce store to the next level.

      FANCY CELLAR FAQs

      1. What services does FANCY CELLAR offer as a Shopify Expert?

      Our team at FANCY CELLAR specializes in Shopify services like various Shopify services to help online businesses operate and scale efficiently.

      Beyond our core services, we also offer Product And Collection Setup, Store Settings Configuration, Store Build Or Redesign, Store Migration, Theme Customization, Pos Setup And Migration, Website Audit And Optimization Strategy, Ongoing Website Management, Checkout Upgrade, Product Descriptions, Website And Marketing Content, Banner Ads, Product Photography, Logo And Visual Branding, 3d Modelling, Video And Illustrations, Business Strategy Guidance, Product Sourcing Guidance, Site Performance And Speed, Sales Tax Guidance, Wholesale/B2b, International Expansion, Product Development, Search Engine Advertising, Seo, Sales Channel Setup, Conversion Rate Optimization, Social Media Marketing, Email Marketing, Content Marketing, Analytics And Tracking, Troubleshooting, Custom Domain Setup, Custom Apps And Integrations, and Systems Integration services, ensuring end-to-end Shopify solutions.

      No matter your Shopify needs, we deliver expert solutions to enhance your store's functionality and growth. Know more here.

      2. Why should I hire FANCY CELLAR as my Shopify expert?

      FANCY CELLAR is a partner and expert that offers tailored Shopify solutions to help businesses succeed.

      We are committed to delivering reliable, results-driven solutions that enhance store performance, streamline operations, and drive growth.

      Looking to grow your Shopify business? Contact us today to get started.

      3. What industries does FANCY CELLAR specialize in?

      FANCY CELLAR provides custom Shopify solutions for businesses across various sectors. We particularly specialize in Business To Business (B2b), Consumer Packaged Goods, Food And Drink, and Services to help meet the unique challenges of these industries.

      Looking for industry-specific Shopify services? Get in touch today to find out how we can help!

      4. Where is FANCY CELLAR located, and do you offer services globally?

      FANCY CELLAR is based out of Cognac, France, but our Shopify expertise extends worldwide. We also serve businesses in France and China, ensuring brands across regions benefit from our expertise. To make collaboration seamless, our team provides support in English and French, catering to a diverse global clientele. Regardless of where your business is located, we are here to help you grow your Shopify store with expert solutions.

      5. How much does it cost to hire FANCY CELLAR?

      At FANCY CELLAR, we believe in transparent pricing tailored to your Shopify needs. Visit our Pricing Section for a detailed breakdown of estimated costs for each service. Looking for a custom quote? Fill out our contact form, and our team at FANCY CELLAR will reach out to discuss your specific requirements.

      6. Does FANCY CELLAR offer post-launch support and maintenance?

      Yes, we believe in building long-term relationships with all our Shopify customers. We, at FANCY CELLAR, are continuously improving our support services to provide faster and more effective solutions, ensuring your store operates smoothly.

      7. How long does FANCY CELLAR take to complete a Shopify project?

      Timelines vary depending on project complexity, but we ensure transparent communication at every stage to keep you informed about milestone progress. Our team at FANCY CELLAR work efficiently to deliver quality results within the agreed timeframe.

      8. Can I see what other Shopify projects FANCY CELLAR have worked on?

      Of course! We have worked with businesses across various industries, delivering customized Shopify solutions to meet their needs. You can explore some of our featured projects here, showcasing our expertise in store development, app integration, and performance optimization.

      9. How can I get started with FANCY CELLAR?

      Getting started with FANCY CELLAR is simple! Reach out to us with your goals and requirements, and we'll recommend the best approach tailored to your needs. Once aligned, we'll kickstart your project and guide you through every step.

      You can contact us at:

      At a glance

      Partner sinceNot listed
      Team sizeNot listed
      LocationCognac, France
      LanguagesEnglish, French
      Project pricingNot listed
      Response timeNot listed
      0.0☆☆☆☆☆0 reviews

      Writing reviews on ShopDigest is coming soon.

      No reviews yet
      Client reviews will appear here once FANCY CELLAR has some.
      For developers, agencies & experts

      Share the Shopify work you’ve built

      Join 15,000+ merchants & partners

      Publish your projects, services and apps in one place — and let merchants come to you. Free, under 5 minutes.

      Share your work

      Free profile. Under 5 minutes.

      Continue with Google

      Merchants can join too.

      FANCY CELLAR
      FANCY CELLAR is available for hireAvailable