Upatra: Bulk Fulfill Csv — Country Distribution of Shopify Installs
Where Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV's merchant base is concentrated worldwide — top 10 countries by share of the app's reviews, with status (Growing / Stable / Declining) and 30-day change. Sortable by share or change; switch to "Top Gained" to surface emerging markets.
| # | Country | Market Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 29.38% | 3.36 | |
| 2 | 19.42% | 0.59 | |
| 3 | 8.61% | 0.98 | |
| 4 | 5.30% | 1.06 | |
| 5 | 4.74% | 0.54 | |
| 6 | 4.68% | 0.53 | |
| 7 | 3.07% | 1.26 | |
| 8 | 2.74% | 1.31 | |
| 9 | 2.57% | 0.29 | |
| 10 | 2.49% | 0.28 |
Showing 1-10 out of 32
Key Insights:
- United States contributes 29.4% of Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV's installs — its largest single market (32 countries tracked in total).
- Top 3 markets (United States, Japan, United Kingdom) cover 57.4% of Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV's reviews — globally distributed demand.
- Argentina is the fastest-growing market this month (+1.31pp) — emerging adoption worth tracking.
Upatra: Bulk Fulfill Csv — Country Share Trajectory Over Time
Monthly country share trajectory for Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV across its top 5 markets over the past year — pick countries to plot, change date range, or switch sub-tabs to see absolute share or per-interval change.
Charts Data
| Country | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 | Sep 2026 | Oct 2026 | Nov 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | 40.89% | 38.41%2.48 | 30.74%7.67 | 32.74%2.00 | 29.38%3.36 | 29.38%– |
| | 16.85% | 13.41%3.44 | 18.88%5.47 | 20.01%1.13 | 19.42%0.59 | 19.42%– |
| | 2.49% | 3.88%1.39 | 9.93%6.05 | 9.59%0.34 | 8.61%0.98 | 8.61%– |
| | 2.93% | 1.95%0.98 | 3.27%1.32 | 4.24%0.97 | 5.30%1.06 | 5.30%– |
| | 9.55% | 8.59%0.96 | 6.48%2.11 | 5.29%1.19 | 4.74%0.55 | 4.74%– |
Key Insights:
- United States is Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV's largest market in this chart — share expanded from 27.9% to 29.4% over the charted period.
- Japan is the strongest expander for Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV — share moved from 6.7% to 19.4% over the charted period.
- Across the 5 plotted countries, Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV expanded in 3 and contracted in 2.
Upatra: Bulk Fulfill Csv — Where Its Merchant Base Lives
United States is Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV's largest single market at 29.4% — but the install base is broadly distributed across many countries. Japan follows at 19.4%, with United Kingdom at 8.6%. Together, the top 3 countries account for 57.4% of Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV's worldwide reviews on Shopify. Canada (5.3%) and Australia (4.7%) round out the top 5. Argentina is the fastest-growing market for Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV this month (+1.31pp) — emerging adoption worth tracking against the established leaders.
Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV's adoption with United States's 29.4% as the largest single market still leaves the rest spread thinly across many countries — a "region-agnostic by design" signal where geography matters less for app choice than features, pricing, and support quality.
Upatra: Bulk Fulfill Csv — Internationalisation Trajectory
United States is Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV's largest market in this view — share expanded from 27.9% to 29.4% over the charted period. Across the top 5 countries plotted on this chart, Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV's share expanded in 3 and contracted in 2 over the charted period — net internationalisation underway. Japan is the strongest expander — moving from 6.7% to 19.4% of installs over the charted window.
Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV's -6.4pp contraction in Canada alongside declines in 1 additional country can reflect either a deliberate refocus on a core market or a localisation/competition gap — multi-country contractions often run alongside category-level rank pressure in those same regions.
Top Categories Upatra: Bulk Fulfill Csv Ranks In on Shopify
- Category Third-party logistics (3PL) — Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV ranks #1 in this category — its leading position on Shopify.
- Keyword tracking number — Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV ranks #1 in this keyword — its leading position on Shopify.
- Keyword Batch processing — Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV ranks #1 in this keyword — its leading position on Shopify.
- Keyword Auto-sync data — Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV ranks #1 in this keyword — its leading position on Shopify.
- Keyword Multi-carrier tracking — Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV ranks #1 in this keyword — its leading position on Shopify.
Upatra: Bulk Fulfill Csv on Shopify — Geography FAQs
1. Where is Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV most popular on Shopify?
United States contributes the largest share of Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV's installs at 29.4% of all reviews. Adoption is broadly distributed across many countries, followed by Japan at 19.4% and United Kingdom at 8.6%.
2. Which countries is Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV growing fastest in on Shopify?
Argentina is the fastest-growing market for Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV this month, gaining +1.31pp of country share. Switch the table sub-tab to "Top Gained" to see the full set of growing countries ordered by movement size.
3. How is Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV's country share calculated on Shopify?
Country share is computed as the percentage of Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV's total worldwide reviews originating from each country, used as a proxy for install distribution. Reviews are crawled weekly from the Shopify App Store; the figures here aggregate the lifetime review base by country.
4. In how many countries is Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV installed on Shopify?
Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV has reviews from 32 countries on the Shopify App Store. The table above shows the top 10 by share; paginate to see smaller markets, or sort by Change to surface ones gaining ground.
5. Is Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV a global Shopify app?
Yes — Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV's install base is broadly distributed across many countries with no single market dominating. The leading apps in this distribution pattern are usually built region-agnostic, with multi-currency, multi-language, and broad payment-provider support out of the box.
6. How often does Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV's geographic distribution update?
Country shares update weekly. Upatra: Bulk Fulfill CSV's footprint is currently consolidating into fewer markets — the date range filter on the trend chart lets you check whether the shift is recent or sustained.