DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot icon

Din ‑ Ai Agents & Ai Chat Bot Shopify App – Performance, Rankings & Reviews

(Updated October 2026) AI agents with livechat and AI chatbot that drive more sales. This page tracks DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot's live performance on the Shopify App Store — current rankings across categories and keywords, geographic install distribution, review momentum, and rating trajectory — refreshed weekly.

62 reviews · 5.00★. Ranks #4 in real time visitors. Israel drives the largest install share at 83.1%.

Free tool · only on ShopDigest

Track this app

Daily rank, share and review alerts for Din ‑ Ai Agents & Ai Chat Bot.

Continue with Google

Free — no credit card.

Total Reviews

62
– vs 30 days ago

Avg Rating

5
– vs 30 days ago

Top Region

🇮🇱 Israel
– vs 30 days ago

Din ‑ Ai Agents & Ai Chat Bot — Category & Keyword Rankings

Where DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot ranks across the Shopify App Store today — top 10 categories, keywords, and collections with current position, market share, and 30-day change.

View details
Category/KeywordPositionMarket Share
Keyword real time visitors
42
0.00%7.60
Keyword Real-time editing
152
0.00%0.00
Keyword Market research
172
0.00%0.00
Keyword Bots
19–
0.00%0.00
Keyword Product feedback
201
0.00%0.00
Category Surveys
Store management > Support > Surveys
213
0.00%0.09
Keyword agent
288
N/A
Keyword chat box
291
N/A
Keyword Customer feedback
323
N/A
Keyword Surveys
362
N/A

Key Insights:

  • DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot ranks #4 for real time visitors — its strongest position among the 10 Shopify groups shown.
  • Over the past 30 days, 1 group climbed and 8 declined in rank — net downward pressure.
See more insights

Din ‑ Ai Agents & Ai Chat Bot — Live Ranking Trends Across Groups

Monthly ranking trajectory for DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot across its top 5 Shopify App Store groups — see how its position has shifted month by month over the past year.

Full report
Charts Data
Monthly ranking position for DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot across its top 5 categories and keywords on Shopify over the latest 6 months.
Category / KeywordMay 2026Jun 2026Jul 2026Aug 2026Sep 2026Oct 2026
Keyword Real Time Visitors#1#1–#32#21#31#41
Keyword Real-Time Editing#11#11–#11–#101#133#152
Keyword Market Research#12#131#13–#121#164#171
Keyword Bots#14#14–#151#172#214#192
Keyword Product Feedback#15#161#16–#151#194#201

Key Insights:

  • DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot's strongest gain is in Real Time Visitors — climbed from #5 to #4 over the charted window.
  • Across the 5 groups plotted, DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot improved its rank in 1 and declined in 4.
  • Switching to Market Share, share in Real Time Visitors expanded +2.1pp over the same window.
See more insights

Din ‑ Ai Agents & Ai Chat Bot — Market Share by Country

Geographic breakdown of DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot's installs on Shopify — top 5 countries by share of total reviews, with month-over-month change.

View details
CountryMarket shareChange
Israel83.1%–
United States8.5%–
India2.8%–
United Arab Emirates2.0%–
Germany1.9%–

Key Insights:

  • Israel accounts for 83.1% of DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot's reviews — its single largest market.
  • Top 3 markets (Israel, United States, India) collectively cover 94.4% — highly concentrated demand.
See more insights

Din ‑ Ai Agents & Ai Chat Bot — Reviews & Ratings Trend

Cumulative review count and average rating for DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot on Shopify over time — track quality alongside growth at a monthly granularity.

Full report
Charts Data
Cumulative reviews and average rating for DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot on Shopify over the latest 6 months.
MetricMay 2026Jun 2026Jul 2026Aug 2026Sep 2026Oct 2026
Total Reviews6262–62–62–62–62–
Avg Rating5.005.00–5.00–5.00–5.00–5.00–

Key Insights:

  • DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot's cumulative review base grew 675.0% over the charted window (+54 new reviews).
  • Average rating holds steady around 5.00★.
See more insights
Data issue or feedback? Reach out to us at [email protected].

Din ‑ Ai Agents & Ai Chat Bot — Performance Snapshot

DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot has accumulated 62 reviews on the Shopify App Store (+0.0% vs 30 days ago) — an early-stage review base where each new install meaningfully shifts the dataset. It carries a 5.00★ average rating (+0.0% this month) — an excellent merchant-quality signal that puts it among the best-rated apps in its peer set. Geographically, Israel alone drives more than 40% of installs — the merchant base is heavily concentrated in one market (83.1% of reviews).

Both review velocity and rating are holding steady for DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot — a settled, predictable app where the data isn't suggesting active change in either direction. For merchants choosing now, the trade-off is reliability vs. excitement: this app won't surprise you, but it also won't pivot under your feet.

DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot's 62 cumulative reviews and 5.00★ rating come directly from the Shopify App Store and refresh weekly. The Top Region KPI uses DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot's per-country review distribution as an install-distribution proxy because Shopify doesn't publish per-country install counts.

Din ‑ Ai Agents & Ai Chat Bot — Cross-Category Rankings on Shopify

DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot appears across many categories, keywords, and collections on the Shopify App Store — broad cross-category visibility that signals the app addresses problems shared by merchants across multiple verticals, with its strongest position at #4 for real time visitors. Over the past 30 days, DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot has climbed 1 position in chat box — its strongest mover this month.

DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot ranks in many Shopify groups but momentum is downward overall — broad visibility doesn't translate to upward movement right now. Worth comparing against more focused competitors in the specific categories that matter to your store before defaulting to the broader-coverage option.

Din ‑ Ai Agents & Ai Chat Bot — Geographic Distribution of Installs

Israel dominates DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot's install base with 83.1% of all reviews — a concentrated market that effectively defines the app's product priorities. United States follows at 8.5%, with India at 2.8%. Together, the top 3 countries account for 94.4% of DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot's worldwide reviews. United Arab Emirates (2.0%) and Germany (1.9%) round out the top 5.

DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot's heavy single-region concentration in Israel typically pulls the roadmap toward that market — feature prioritisation, time-zone-aligned support, and integrations with Israel's payment/shipping providers all reflect that focus. Merchants in Israel get the strongest experience; merchants elsewhere should weigh regional fit more carefully than for region-agnostic alternatives.

Din ‑ Ai Agents & Ai Chat Bot — Review Growth & Rating Trajectory

DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot's cumulative review count climbed from 8 to 62 over the charted period — a 675.0% expansion of its review base, driven by 54 new reviews. Average rating holds steady around 5.00★ across the charted period — quality perception isn't shifting in either direction.

Cumulative review counts give you a sense of total merchant deployment — important for surfacing edge cases and integration bugs. The trajectory tells you the trend; the rating line alongside tells you whether scale is hurting quality. For merchants, both signals together are the strongest read on long-term health: DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot's pattern here is what to watch when comparing against alternatives.

Top Categories Din ‑ Ai Agents & Ai Chat Bot Ranks In on Shopify

  1. Keyword real time visitors — Currently #4 in this keyword with 0 share — slipped 2 positions this month.
  2. Keyword Real-time editing — Currently #15 in this keyword with 0 share — slipped 2 positions this month.
  3. Keyword Market research — Currently #17 in this keyword with 0 share — slipped 2 positions this month.
  4. Keyword Bots — Ranks #19 in this Shopify keyword with 0 market share.
  5. Keyword Product feedback — Currently #20 in this keyword with 0 share — slipped 1 position this month.

Din ‑ Ai Agents & Ai Chat Bot on Shopify — Frequently Asked Questions

1. What does DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot do on Shopify?

AI agents with livechat and AI chatbot that drive more sales. It has accumulated 62 reviews on the Shopify App Store with a 5.00★ average rating.

2. How does DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot rank on the Shopify App Store?

DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot ranks across 10 Shopify App Store groups today (categories, keywords, and collections combined). Its strongest current position is #4 for real time visitors. Use the Rankings tab for the full sortable list with rank-change filtering.

3. What is DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot's rating and review count on Shopify?

DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot carries a 5.00★ average rating across 62 cumulative reviews on the Shopify App Store — among the highest-rated apps in its peer set. Both metrics refresh weekly on this page.

4. Where is DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot most popular on Shopify?

Israel drives the largest share of DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot's installs at 83.1% of all reviews. Adoption is heavily concentrated in this single market, followed by United States at 8.5%. The Geography tab shows the full country-by-country breakdown.

5. Is DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot growing on Shopify?

DIN ‑ AI Agents & AI Chat Bot's review velocity is steady with rank pressure across multiple Shopify groups over the past 30 days. The Reviews and Rankings tabs let you see the full trajectory at monthly granularity.

Shopify App Charts

Rankings and trends across every Shopify app, category, and keyword.

Top App Keywords - Charts

See All