AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder icon

Aaa ‑ Custom Form Builder Shopify App – Performance, Rankings & Reviews

(Updated October 2026) Gather data easily using custom forms tailored to your needs. This page tracks AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder's live performance on the Shopify App Store — current rankings across categories and keywords, geographic install distribution, review momentum, and rating trajectory — refreshed weekly.

89 reviews · 4.69★. United States drives the largest install share at 45.8%.

Free tool · only on ShopDigest

Track this app

Daily rank, share and review alerts for Aaa ‑ Custom Form Builder.

Continue with Google

Free — no credit card.

Total Reviews

89
– vs 30 days ago

Avg Rating

4.7
– vs 30 days ago

Top Region

🇺🇸 United States
– vs 30 days ago

Aaa ‑ Custom Form Builder — Category & Keyword Rankings

Where AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder ranks across the Shopify App Store today — top 10 categories, keywords, and collections with current position, market share, and 30-day change.

View details
Category/KeywordPositionMarket Share
No ranking data available.

Aaa ‑ Custom Form Builder — Live Ranking Trends Across Groups

Monthly ranking trajectory for AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder across its top 5 Shopify App Store groups — see how its position has shifted month by month over the past year.

Full report

Aaa ‑ Custom Form Builder — Market Share by Country

Geographic breakdown of AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder's installs on Shopify — top 5 countries by share of total reviews, with month-over-month change.

View details
CountryMarket shareChange
United States45.8%–
United Kingdom16.6%–
Australia8.7%–
Latvia7.8%–
China6.2%–

Key Insights:

  • United States accounts for 45.8% of AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder's reviews — its single largest market.
  • Top 3 markets (United States, United Kingdom, Australia) collectively cover 71.1% — highly concentrated demand.
See more insights

Aaa ‑ Custom Form Builder — Reviews & Ratings Trend

Cumulative review count and average rating for AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder on Shopify over time — track quality alongside growth at a monthly granularity.

Full report
Charts Data
Cumulative reviews and average rating for AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder on Shopify over the latest 6 months.
MetricMay 2026Jun 2026Jul 2026Aug 2026Sep 2026Oct 2026
Total Reviews8889189–89–89–89–
Avg Rating4.684.68–4.68–4.68–4.68–4.68–

Key Insights:

  • AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder's cumulative review base grew 2866.7% over the charted window (+86 new reviews).
  • Average rating softened from 5.00★ to 4.68★ over the same window.
See more insights
Data issue or feedback? Reach out to us at [email protected].

Aaa ‑ Custom Form Builder — Performance Snapshot

AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder has accumulated 89 reviews on the Shopify App Store (+0.0% vs 30 days ago) — an early-stage review base where each new install meaningfully shifts the dataset. It carries a 4.69★ average rating (+0.0% this month) — a strong rating that signals consistent merchant satisfaction. Geographically, United States alone drives more than 40% of installs — the merchant base is heavily concentrated in one market (45.8% of reviews).

Both review velocity and rating are holding steady for AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder — a settled, predictable app where the data isn't suggesting active change in either direction. For merchants choosing now, the trade-off is reliability vs. excitement: this app won't surprise you, but it also won't pivot under your feet.

AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder's 89 cumulative reviews and 4.69★ rating come directly from the Shopify App Store and refresh weekly. The Top Region KPI uses AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder's per-country review distribution as an install-distribution proxy because Shopify doesn't publish per-country install counts.

Aaa ‑ Custom Form Builder — Geographic Distribution of Installs

United States dominates AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder's install base with 45.8% of all reviews — a concentrated market that effectively defines the app's product priorities. United Kingdom follows at 16.6%, with Australia at 8.7%. Together, the top 3 countries account for 71.1% of AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder's worldwide reviews. Latvia (7.8%) and China (6.2%) round out the top 5.

AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder's heavy single-region concentration in United States typically pulls the roadmap toward that market — feature prioritisation, time-zone-aligned support, and integrations with United States's payment/shipping providers all reflect that focus. Merchants in United States get the strongest experience; merchants elsewhere should weigh regional fit more carefully than for region-agnostic alternatives.

Aaa ‑ Custom Form Builder — Review Growth & Rating Trajectory

AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder's cumulative review count climbed from 3 to 89 over the charted period — a 2866.7% expansion of its review base, driven by 86 new reviews. Average rating softened from 5.00★ to 4.68★ over the same window — worth investigating recent review themes for what's driving the shift, since cumulative ratings move slowly.

Review velocity (the slope of AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder's cumulative line) is one of the strongest leading indicators for Shopify app health. A line still bending upward means recent merchant acquisition is working; a flattening line means the app is maturing into steady-state. Rating direction adds the quality dimension: rising rating + rising reviews = compounding momentum, the rarest and most valuable combination.

Aaa ‑ Custom Form Builder on Shopify — Frequently Asked Questions

1. What does AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder do on Shopify?

Gather data easily using custom forms tailored to your needs. It has accumulated 89 reviews on the Shopify App Store with a 4.69★ average rating.

2. What is AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder's rating and review count on Shopify?

AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder carries a 4.69★ average rating across 89 cumulative reviews on the Shopify App Store — a strong merchant-satisfaction signal. Both metrics refresh weekly on this page.

3. Where is AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder most popular on Shopify?

United States drives the largest share of AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder's installs at 45.8% of all reviews. Adoption is heavily concentrated in this single market, followed by United Kingdom at 16.6%. The Geography tab shows the full country-by-country breakdown.

4. Is AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder growing on Shopify?

AAA ‑ Custom Form Builder's review velocity is steady with mixed rank movement across Shopify groups over the past 30 days. The Reviews and Rankings tabs let you see the full trajectory at monthly granularity.

Shopify App Charts

Rankings and trends across every Shopify app, category, and keyword.

Top App Keywords - Charts

See All