LFS Instant Brand Page icon

Lfs Instant Brand Page Shopify App – Performance, Rankings & Reviews

(Updated October 2026) A-Z Brand Index Page and Favourites Slider. This page tracks LFS Instant Brand Page's live performance on the Shopify App Store — current rankings across categories and keywords, geographic install distribution, review momentum, and rating trajectory — refreshed weekly.

22 reviews · 4.32★. Ranks #44 in instant page builder. United States drives the largest install share at 57.4%. Rankings are trending up.

Free tool · only on ShopDigest

Track this app

Daily rank, share and review alerts for Lfs Instant Brand Page.

Continue with Google

Free — no credit card.

Total Reviews

22
– vs 30 days ago

Avg Rating

4.3
– vs 30 days ago

Top Region

🇺🇸 United States
– vs 30 days ago

Lfs Instant Brand Page — Category & Keyword Rankings

Where LFS Instant Brand Page ranks across the Shopify App Store today — top 3 categories, keywords, and collections with current position, market share, and 30-day change.

View details
Category/KeywordPositionMarket Share
Keyword instant page builder
444
N/A
Keyword Global styles
58–
N/A
Keyword brand ambassadors
61–
N/A

Key Insights:

  • LFS Instant Brand Page ranks #44 for instant page builder — its strongest position among the 3 Shopify groups shown.
  • Over the past 30 days, 1 group climbed in rank — net upward momentum.
See more insights

Lfs Instant Brand Page — Live Ranking Trends Across Groups

Monthly ranking trajectory for LFS Instant Brand Page across its top 3 Shopify App Store groups — see how its position has shifted month by month over the past year.

Full report
Charts Data
Monthly ranking position for LFS Instant Brand Page across its top 3 categories and keywords on Shopify over the latest 6 months.
Category / KeywordMay 2026Jun 2026Jul 2026Aug 2026Sep 2026Oct 2026
Keyword Instant Page Builder—#68#4523#45–#483#444
Keyword Global Styles#78#813#6615#726#5814#58–
Keyword Brand Ambassadors#68#626#575#592#612#61–

Key Insights:

  • LFS Instant Brand Page's strongest gain is in Instant Page Builder — climbed from #68 to #44 over the charted window.
  • Across the 3 groups plotted, LFS Instant Brand Page improved its rank in 2 and declined in 1.
See more insights

Lfs Instant Brand Page — Market Share by Country

Geographic breakdown of LFS Instant Brand Page's installs on Shopify — top 5 countries by share of total reviews, with month-over-month change.

View details
CountryMarket shareChange
United States57.4%–
Canada14.6%–
New Zealand6.8%–
Sweden6.7%–
Norway5.4%–

Key Insights:

  • United States accounts for 57.4% of LFS Instant Brand Page's reviews — its single largest market.
  • Top 3 markets (United States, Canada, New Zealand) collectively cover 78.8% — highly concentrated demand.
See more insights

Lfs Instant Brand Page — Reviews & Ratings Trend

Cumulative review count and average rating for LFS Instant Brand Page on Shopify over time — track quality alongside growth at a monthly granularity.

Full report
Charts Data
Cumulative reviews and average rating for LFS Instant Brand Page on Shopify over the latest 6 months.
MetricMay 2026Jun 2026Jul 2026Aug 2026Sep 2026Oct 2026
Total Reviews2222–22–22–22–22–
Avg Rating4.324.32–4.32–4.32–4.32–4.32–

Key Insights:

  • LFS Instant Brand Page's cumulative review base grew 633.3% over the charted window (+19 new reviews).
  • Average rating softened from 4.67★ to 4.32★ over the same window.
See more insights
Data issue or feedback? Reach out to us at [email protected].

Lfs Instant Brand Page — Performance Snapshot

LFS Instant Brand Page has accumulated 22 reviews on the Shopify App Store (+0.0% vs 30 days ago) — an early-stage review base where each new install meaningfully shifts the dataset. It carries a 4.32★ average rating (+0.0% this month) — a strong rating that signals consistent merchant satisfaction. Geographically, United States alone drives more than 40% of installs — the merchant base is heavily concentrated in one market (57.4% of reviews).

Both review velocity and rating are holding steady for LFS Instant Brand Page — a settled, predictable app where the data isn't suggesting active change in either direction. For merchants choosing now, the trade-off is reliability vs. excitement: this app won't surprise you, but it also won't pivot under your feet.

LFS Instant Brand Page's 22 cumulative reviews and 4.32★ rating come directly from the Shopify App Store and refresh weekly. The Top Region KPI uses LFS Instant Brand Page's per-country review distribution as an install-distribution proxy because Shopify doesn't publish per-country install counts.

Lfs Instant Brand Page — Cross-Category Rankings on Shopify

LFS Instant Brand Page has a narrow ranking footprint on the Shopify App Store today — visible in a small set of categories, keywords, and collections, suggesting the app targets specific use cases rather than competing across many verticals, with its strongest position at #44 for instant page builder. Over the past 30 days, LFS Instant Brand Page has climbed 4 positions in instant page builder — its strongest mover this month.

LFS Instant Brand Page's ranking footprint is narrow — visible in a small set of Shopify App Store groups. That's typical for specialized apps that solve one problem deeply rather than competing across many verticals. Useful when your store has the exact use case it targets; less relevant when you're shopping for general-purpose tools.

Lfs Instant Brand Page — Geographic Distribution of Installs

United States dominates LFS Instant Brand Page's install base with 57.4% of all reviews — a concentrated market that effectively defines the app's product priorities. Canada follows at 14.6%, with New Zealand at 6.8%. Together, the top 3 countries account for 78.8% of LFS Instant Brand Page's worldwide reviews. Sweden (6.7%) and Norway (5.4%) round out the top 5.

LFS Instant Brand Page's heavy single-region concentration in United States typically pulls the roadmap toward that market — feature prioritisation, time-zone-aligned support, and integrations with United States's payment/shipping providers all reflect that focus. Merchants in United States get the strongest experience; merchants elsewhere should weigh regional fit more carefully than for region-agnostic alternatives.

Lfs Instant Brand Page — Review Growth & Rating Trajectory

LFS Instant Brand Page's cumulative review count climbed from 3 to 22 over the charted period — a 633.3% expansion of its review base, driven by 19 new reviews. Average rating softened from 4.67★ to 4.32★ over the same window — worth investigating recent review themes for what's driving the shift, since cumulative ratings move slowly.

Cumulative review counts give you a sense of total merchant deployment — important for surfacing edge cases and integration bugs. The trajectory tells you the trend; the rating line alongside tells you whether scale is hurting quality. For merchants, both signals together are the strongest read on long-term health: LFS Instant Brand Page's pattern here is what to watch when comparing against alternatives.

Top Categories Lfs Instant Brand Page Ranks In on Shopify

  1. Keyword instant page builder — Currently #44 in this keyword (climbed 4 positions this month).
  2. Keyword Global styles — Ranks #58 in this Shopify keyword.
  3. Keyword brand ambassadors — Ranks #61 in this Shopify keyword.

Lfs Instant Brand Page on Shopify — Frequently Asked Questions

1. What does LFS Instant Brand Page do on Shopify?

A-Z Brand Index Page and Favourites Slider. It has accumulated 22 reviews on the Shopify App Store with a 4.32★ average rating.

2. How does LFS Instant Brand Page rank on the Shopify App Store?

LFS Instant Brand Page ranks across 3 Shopify App Store groups today (categories, keywords, and collections combined). Its strongest current position is #44 for instant page builder. Use the Rankings tab for the full sortable list with rank-change filtering.

3. What is LFS Instant Brand Page's rating and review count on Shopify?

LFS Instant Brand Page carries a 4.32★ average rating across 22 cumulative reviews on the Shopify App Store — a strong merchant-satisfaction signal. Both metrics refresh weekly on this page.

4. Where is LFS Instant Brand Page most popular on Shopify?

United States drives the largest share of LFS Instant Brand Page's installs at 57.4% of all reviews. Adoption is heavily concentrated in this single market, followed by Canada at 14.6%. The Geography tab shows the full country-by-country breakdown.

5. Is LFS Instant Brand Page growing on Shopify?

LFS Instant Brand Page's review velocity is steady with rank gains across multiple Shopify groups over the past 30 days. The Reviews and Rankings tabs let you see the full trajectory at monthly granularity.

Shopify App Charts

Rankings and trends across every Shopify app, category, and keyword.

Top App Keywords - Charts

See All