Infinite Donations & Charity icon

Infinite Donations & Charity Shopify App – Performance, Rankings & Reviews

(Updated October 2026) Turning Donations Into Action, Supporting Charitable Causes. This page tracks Infinite Donations & Charity's live performance on the Shopify App Store — current rankings across categories and keywords, geographic install distribution, review momentum, and rating trajectory — refreshed weekly.

11 reviews · 4.82★. United States drives the largest install share at 22.7%.

Free tool · only on ShopDigest

Track this app

Daily rank, share and review alerts for Infinite Donations & Charity.

Continue with Google

Free — no credit card.

Total Reviews

11
– vs 30 days ago

Avg Rating

4.8
– vs 30 days ago

Top Region

🇺🇸 United States
– vs 30 days ago

Infinite Donations & Charity — Category & Keyword Rankings

Where Infinite Donations & Charity ranks across the Shopify App Store today — top 10 categories, keywords, and collections with current position, market share, and 30-day change.

View details
Category/KeywordPositionMarket Share
No ranking data available.

Infinite Donations & Charity — Live Ranking Trends Across Groups

Monthly ranking trajectory for Infinite Donations & Charity across its top 5 Shopify App Store groups — see how its position has shifted month by month over the past year.

Full report

Infinite Donations & Charity — Market Share by Country

Geographic breakdown of Infinite Donations & Charity's installs on Shopify — top 5 countries by share of total reviews, with month-over-month change.

View details
CountryMarket shareChange
United States22.7%–
Pakistan21.9%–
Lebanon10.8%–
India10.0%–
United Kingdom9.5%–

Key Insights:

  • United States accounts for 22.7% of Infinite Donations & Charity's reviews — its single largest market.
  • Top 3 markets (United States, Pakistan, Lebanon) collectively cover 55.4% — globally distributed demand.
See more insights

Infinite Donations & Charity — Reviews & Ratings Trend

Cumulative review count and average rating for Infinite Donations & Charity on Shopify over time — track quality alongside growth at a monthly granularity.

Full report
No data available
Data issue or feedback? Reach out to us at [email protected].

Infinite Donations & Charity — Performance Snapshot

Infinite Donations & Charity has accumulated 11 reviews on the Shopify App Store (+0.0% vs 30 days ago) — an early-stage review base where each new install meaningfully shifts the dataset. It carries a 4.82★ average rating (+0.0% this month) — an excellent merchant-quality signal that puts it among the best-rated apps in its peer set. Geographically, United States leads but the install base is globally distributed across many markets (22.7% of reviews).

Both review velocity and rating are holding steady for Infinite Donations & Charity — a settled, predictable app where the data isn't suggesting active change in either direction. For merchants choosing now, the trade-off is reliability vs. excitement: this app won't surprise you, but it also won't pivot under your feet.

Infinite Donations & Charity's 11 cumulative reviews and 4.82★ rating come directly from the Shopify App Store and refresh weekly. The Top Region KPI uses Infinite Donations & Charity's per-country review distribution as an install-distribution proxy because Shopify doesn't publish per-country install counts.

Infinite Donations & Charity — Geographic Distribution of Installs

United States is Infinite Donations & Charity's largest single market at 22.7% — but the install base is broadly distributed across many countries. Pakistan follows at 21.9%, with Lebanon at 10.8%. Together, the top 3 countries account for 55.4% of Infinite Donations & Charity's worldwide reviews. India (10.0%) and United Kingdom (9.5%) round out the top 5.

Infinite Donations & Charity's adoption from merchants in many countries with United States's 22.7% as the largest single share is a strong "region-agnostic by design" signal — for most Shopify stores this is the easiest geography pattern to default to, with feature, pricing, and support quality mattering more than regional fit.

Infinite Donations & Charity on Shopify — Frequently Asked Questions

1. What does Infinite Donations & Charity do on Shopify?

Turning Donations Into Action, Supporting Charitable Causes. It has accumulated 11 reviews on the Shopify App Store with a 4.82★ average rating.

2. What is Infinite Donations & Charity's rating and review count on Shopify?

Infinite Donations & Charity carries a 4.82★ average rating across 11 cumulative reviews on the Shopify App Store — among the highest-rated apps in its peer set. Both metrics refresh weekly on this page.

3. Where is Infinite Donations & Charity most popular on Shopify?

United States drives the largest share of Infinite Donations & Charity's installs at 22.7% of all reviews. Adoption is broadly distributed across many countries, followed by Pakistan at 21.9%. The Geography tab shows the full country-by-country breakdown.

4. Is Infinite Donations & Charity growing on Shopify?

Infinite Donations & Charity's review velocity is steady with mixed rank movement across Shopify groups over the past 30 days. The Reviews and Rankings tabs let you see the full trajectory at monthly granularity.

Shopify App Charts

Rankings and trends across every Shopify app, category, and keyword.

Top App Keywords - Charts

See All