Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one icon

Sticky Tools | 20 Apps In One Shopify App – Performance, Rankings & Reviews

(Updated October 2026) Boost store conversions with 20 cross-sell & upsell apps in 1. This page tracks Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one's live performance on the Shopify App Store — current rankings across categories and keywords, geographic install distribution, review momentum, and rating trajectory — refreshed weekly.

22 reviews · 5.00★. United States drives the largest install share at 22.4%.

Free tool · only on ShopDigest

Track this app

Daily rank, share and review alerts for Sticky Tools | 20 Apps In One.

Continue with Google

Free — no credit card.

Total Reviews

22
– vs 30 days ago

Avg Rating

5
– vs 30 days ago

Top Region

🇺🇸 United States
– vs 30 days ago

Sticky Tools | 20 Apps In One — Category & Keyword Rankings

Where Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one ranks across the Shopify App Store today — top 10 categories, keywords, and collections with current position, market share, and 30-day change.

View details
Category/KeywordPositionMarket Share
No ranking data available.

Sticky Tools | 20 Apps In One — Live Ranking Trends Across Groups

Monthly ranking trajectory for Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one across its top 5 Shopify App Store groups — see how its position has shifted month by month over the past year.

Full report

Sticky Tools | 20 Apps In One — Market Share by Country

Geographic breakdown of Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one's installs on Shopify — top 5 countries by share of total reviews, with month-over-month change.

View details
CountryMarket shareChange
United States22.4%–
France20.3%–
New Zealand9.9%–
Canada9.5%–
Singapore8.3%–

Key Insights:

  • United States accounts for 22.4% of Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one's reviews — its single largest market.
  • Top 3 markets (United States, France, New Zealand) collectively cover 52.5% — globally distributed demand.
See more insights

Sticky Tools | 20 Apps In One — Reviews & Ratings Trend

Cumulative review count and average rating for Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one on Shopify over time — track quality alongside growth at a monthly granularity.

Full report
No data available
Data issue or feedback? Reach out to us at [email protected].

Sticky Tools | 20 Apps In One — Performance Snapshot

Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one has accumulated 22 reviews on the Shopify App Store (+0.0% vs 30 days ago) — an early-stage review base where each new install meaningfully shifts the dataset. It carries a 5.00★ average rating (+0.0% this month) — an excellent merchant-quality signal that puts it among the best-rated apps in its peer set. Geographically, United States leads but the install base is globally distributed across many markets (22.4% of reviews).

Both review velocity and rating are holding steady for Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one — a settled, predictable app where the data isn't suggesting active change in either direction. For merchants choosing now, the trade-off is reliability vs. excitement: this app won't surprise you, but it also won't pivot under your feet.

Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one's 22 cumulative reviews and 5.00★ rating come directly from the Shopify App Store and refresh weekly. The Top Region KPI uses Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one's per-country review distribution as an install-distribution proxy because Shopify doesn't publish per-country install counts.

Sticky Tools | 20 Apps In One — Geographic Distribution of Installs

United States is Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one's largest single market at 22.4% — but the install base is broadly distributed across many countries. France follows at 20.3%, with New Zealand at 9.9%. Together, the top 3 countries account for 52.5% of Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one's worldwide reviews. Canada (9.5%) and Singapore (8.3%) round out the top 5.

Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one's adoption from merchants in many countries with United States's 22.4% as the largest single share is a strong "region-agnostic by design" signal — for most Shopify stores this is the easiest geography pattern to default to, with feature, pricing, and support quality mattering more than regional fit.

Sticky Tools | 20 Apps In One on Shopify — Frequently Asked Questions

1. What does Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one do on Shopify?

Boost store conversions with 20 cross-sell & upsell apps in 1. It has accumulated 22 reviews on the Shopify App Store with a 5.00★ average rating.

2. What is Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one's rating and review count on Shopify?

Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one carries a 5.00★ average rating across 22 cumulative reviews on the Shopify App Store — among the highest-rated apps in its peer set. Both metrics refresh weekly on this page.

3. Where is Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one most popular on Shopify?

United States drives the largest share of Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one's installs at 22.4% of all reviews. Adoption is broadly distributed across many countries, followed by France at 20.3%. The Geography tab shows the full country-by-country breakdown.

4. Is Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one growing on Shopify?

Sticky Tools | 20 apps in one's review velocity is steady with mixed rank movement across Shopify groups over the past 30 days. The Reviews and Rankings tabs let you see the full trajectory at monthly granularity.

Shopify App Charts

Rankings and trends across every Shopify app, category, and keyword.

Top App Keywords - Charts

See All